Teilnehmer 2018

E1-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2007/2008)
Samstag 23.06.18 10.00 Uhr
D-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2005/2006)
Samstag 23.06.18 14.00
G-Junioren
(Jahrgang 2011 + jünger)
Sonntag 24.06.18 10.00 Uhr
E2-Junioren (F-Junioren)
(Jahrgang 2009/2010)
Sonntag 24.06.18 14.00 Uhr
1 SG Kappel-Grafenhausen 1 SG Südliche Ortenau 1 SV Grafenhausen 1 SV Grafenhausen 1 1
2 SG Kappel-Grafenhausen 2 SG Südliche Ortenau 2 FC Oberhausen 1 SV Grafenhausen 2 2
3 SG Kappel-Grafenhausen 3 SG Oberweier  FC Oberhausen 2 SG Breisgau  3
4 SV Kenzingen 1 SG Breisgau 1 SV Rust SF Ichenheim 4
5 SV Kenzingen 2 SG Breisgau 2 SF Kürzell SC Kappel 5
6 SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach SF Eintracht Freiburg 1 SC Kappel SG Wallburg 6
7 SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier SF Eintracht Freiburg 2 SV Grafenhausen 2 FV Ettenheim 1 7
8 SG Rheinhausen SG Südliche Ortenau 3 SG Mahlberg-Orschweier FV Ettenheim 2 8
9 SV Rust FV Ettenheim 1 FV Dinglingen 1   9
10 SF Kürzell FV Ettenheim 2 FV Dinglingen 2 10
11 SF Ichenheim FV Sulz FV Ettenheim 1  WARTELISTE 11
12 FV Sulz SG Südliche Ortenau 4 FV Ettenheim 2 12
13 SG Kippenheim-Schmieheim  WARTELISTE WARTELISTE 13
14 FV Herbolzheim FC Oberhausen 3 14
15 FC Weisweil 15
16 SG Ettenheimweiler 16
WARTELISTE
FC Ottenheim
Weiterlesen

Jugendturnier 2016 – Zusageliste

Bisher haben folgende Teams für das diesjährige Jugendturnier zugesagt:

Bambini:
(max. 10)
1. SV Grafenhausen
2. SC Kappel
3. SF Kürzell
4. SV Rust
5. SV Kippenheimweiler
6. SV Grafenhausen 2
7. SV Rust 2
8.
9.
10.
 
 
E2-Junioren:
(max. 15)
1. SV Grafenhausen 1
2. SV Grafenhausen 2
3. SG Nonnenweier-Allmannsweier
4. SV Rust 1
5. SV Rust 2
6. SC Kappel
7. SV Grafenhausen/Schwarzwald
8. SF Kürzell
9. FC Ottenheim 1
10. FV Sulz 1
11. FV Sulz 2
12. ESV Freiburg 1
13. Spvgg. Kehl-Sundheim
14.
15.

16.
E1-Junioren:
(max. 16)
1. SG Kappel 1
2. SG Kappel 2
3. SG Mahlberg-Orschweier
4. FC Teningen
5. SV Rust 1
6. SV Rust 2
7. SG Rheinhausen
8. SV Grafenhausen/Schwarzwald
9. FC Ottenheim
10. SG Kippenheim-Schmieheim 1
11. SG Kippenheim-Schmieheim 2
12. FV Ettenheim
13. SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach
14. FV Schutterwald
15. FC Eurodistrict Kehl/Straßburg
16.
D-Junioren:
(max. 8)
1. SG Grafenhausen 1
2. SG Grafenhausen 2
3. SG Mahlberg-Orschweier 1
4. SG Mahlberg-Orschweier 2
5. SV Grafenhausen-Schwarzwald
6. FV Ettenheim
7. FC Eurodistrict Kehl/Straßburg
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.

 
 

Weiterlesen