Kalender

Oktober 2021

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • E1: SG Münchweier - SGKG
  • E2: SG Münchweier 2 - SGKG 2
  • S: Training
2
  • A: spielfrei
  • D2: SF Kürzell - SG 2
  • B: SG - FV Sulz
  • D1: SV Oberkirch - SG
  • C: SG - SG Schwanau
3
  • F: SVG - TuS Mahlberg
  • 2.: SV Steinach 2 - SVG 2
  • 1.: SV Steinach 1 - SVG 1
4
  • F: Training
  • E: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • B: Training (Rust)
5
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
6
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • Vorstandssitzung
7
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • A: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • C: SG Hofstetten - SG
8
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • S: Training
9
  • B: spielfrei
  • E2: FV Ettenheim 2 - SGKG 2
  • E1: FV Ettenheim - SGKG
  • D1: SG - SG Schapbach
  • A: SC Friesenheim - SG
10
  • F: FSV Altdorf - SVG
  • 2.: SVG 2 - SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2
  • 1.: SVG 1 - SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach
11
  • F: Training
  • E: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • B: Training (Rust)
12
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
13
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
14
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
15
  • E2: SGKG 2 - SG Mahlberg 2
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • S: Training
16
  • D2: SG Schuttertal 2 - SG
  • D1: SC Lahr - SG
  • B: SG - SV Hausach
  • E1: SGKG - SG Mahlberg
  • C: SG - SG Wolfach
  • A: ABGESAGT!!! SG - SG Harmersbachtal 2
17
  • F: SVG - SC Kappel
  • 2.: SV Mühlenbach 2 - SVG 2
  • 1.: SV Mühlenbach 1 - SVG 1
18
  • F: Training
  • E: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • B: Training (Rust)
19
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
20
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
21
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • A: Training (Grafenhausen)
22
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • S: Training
  • A: SG Welschensteinach - SG
23
  • E1: FV Dinglingen - SGKG
  • E2: FV Dinglingen 2 - SGKG 2
  • D2: SG 2 - SC Lahr 3
  • C: SG Kippenheim - SG
  • D1: SG - SG Schuttertal
  • B: SG Schuttertal 2 - SG
24
  • SVG 1 + SVG 2 spielfrei
  • F: SV Kippenheim - SVG
25
  • F: Training
  • E: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • B: Training (Rust)
26
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
27
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
28
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • A: Training (Grafenhausen)
29
  • E2: FV Dinglingen 3 - SGKG 2
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • S: Training
30
  • E1 spielfrei
  • B: SG - SC Lahr 2
  • D2: SG 2 - SG Ettenheim 2
  • D1: Spvgg Kehl-Sundheim - SG
  • C: SG - SG Ortenberg 2
  • A: SG - FV Dinglingen
31
  • 2.: SpVgg Schiltach 2 - SVG 2
  • 1.: SpVgg Schiltach 1 - SVG 1