Kalender

Oktober 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • D1: SG Ortenberg 1 - SGSO 1
  • D2: (ABGESAGT) SG Heiligenzell 1 - SGSO 2
  • E1: SGKG 1 - SC Lahr 1
  • E2: SG Schweighausen 1 - SGKG 2
  • A: SG Ettenheim - SG Harmersbachtal
  • B: SGSO 1 - SG Schwanau
  • C: SGSO 1 - SG Schiltach 1
2
  • S: SVG 2 - FV Dinglingen 2
  • S: SVG 1 - FV Dinglingen 1
3
4
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
5
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
6
  • B: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)
7
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • A: SG Fischerbach - SG Ettenheim
  • S: Training
8
  • E2: FV Sulz 2 - SGKG 2
  • E1: FV Sulz 1 - SGKG 1
  • D2: SGSO 2 - SG Schmieheim 1
  • C: SG Mahlberg 1 - SGSO 1
  • B: SG Kaltbrunn 1 - SGSO 1
  • D1: SGSO 1 - SG Gemeinde Willstätt
9
  • S: SV Oberwolfach 3 - SVG 2
  • S: SV Oberwolfach 2 - SVG 1
10
  • F: Training
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)
11
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
12
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
13
  • B: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)
  • S: Training
14
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: SVG 2 - SC Kappel 2
  • S: SVG 1 - SC Kappel 2
15
  • E2: SGKG 2 - SC Lahr 3
  • E1: SGKG 1 - SC Lahr 1
  • D1: SG Schapbach 1 - SGSO 1
  • B: SGSO 1 - SG Harmersbachtal 1
  • C: SGSO 1 - SG Wolfach 1
  • A: SG Acher-Rench - SG Ettenheim
  • D2: SG Niederschopfheim 1 - SGSO 2
16
17
  • F: Training
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)
18
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
19
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
20
  • B: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)
21
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
22
  • D2: SGSO 2 - FV Schutterwald 1
  • E2: SG Kippenheim 2 - SGKG 2
  • C: SV Hausach 1 - SGSO 1
  • E1: SG Kippenheim 1 - SGKG 1
  • A: SG Ettenheim - SG Berghaupten
  • B: SV Hausach 1 - SGSO 1
  • D1: SGSO 1 - FC Fischerbach 1
23
  • S: SC Kuhbach/R. 2 - SVG 2
  • S: SC Kuhbach/R. 1 - SVG 1
24
  • F: Training
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)
25
  • B: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
26
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
27
  • B: Training (Kappel)
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)
28
  • F: Training
  • G: Training
  • C: Training (Kappel)
  • D: Training (Rust)
  • E: Training (Grafenhausen)
  • S: Training
29
  • D1: FV Ettenheim 1 - SGSO 1
  • D2: FV Sulz 1 - SGSO 2
  • E2: SGKG 2 - FV Dinglingen 2
  • E1: SGKG 1 - FV Dinglingen 1
  • B: SGSO 1 - SG Hornberg 1
  • C: SGSO 1 - FV Dinglingen 1
30
  • A: SG Renchtal - SG Ettenheim
  • S: SVG 2 - DJK Prinzbach 2
  • S: SVG 1 - DJK Prinzbach 1
31
  • F: Training
  • A: Training (Ettenheim)